Paradigm of quadrigalis, quadrigalis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 2)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgālisquādrīgālēs
Genitivequādrīgālisquādrīgālium, quādrīgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativequādrīgālīquādrīgālibus
Accusativequādrīgālemquādrīgālīs, quādrīgālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequādrīgālīquādrīgālibus
Vocativequādrīgālisquādrīgālēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgālisquādrīgālēs
Genitivequādrīgālisquādrīgālium, quādrīgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativequādrīgālīquādrīgālibus
Accusativequādrīgālemquādrīgālīs, quādrīgālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequādrīgālīquādrīgālibus
Vocativequādrīgālisquādrīgālēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgālequādrīgālia
Genitivequādrīgālisquādrīgālium, quādrīgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativequādrīgālīquādrīgālibus
Accusativequādrīgālequādrīgālia
Ablativequādrīgālīquādrīgālibus
Vocativequādrīgālequādrīgālia
Adverbial (Positive)
quādrīgāliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgāliorquādrīgāliorēs
Genitivequādrīgāliorisquādrīgāliorum
Dativequādrīgāliorīquādrīgālioribus
Accusativequādrīgālioremquādrīgāliorīs, quādrīgāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequādrīgāliorequādrīgālioribus
Vocativequādrīgāliorquādrīgāliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgāliorquādrīgāliorēs
Genitivequādrīgāliorisquādrīgāliorum
Dativequādrīgāliorīquādrīgālioribus
Accusativequādrīgālioremquādrīgāliorīs, quādrīgāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequādrīgāliorequādrīgālioribus
Vocativequādrīgāliorquādrīgāliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgāliusquādrīgāliora
Genitivequādrīgāliorisquādrīgāliorum
Dativequādrīgāliorīquādrīgālioribus
Accusativequādrīgāliusquādrīgāliora
Ablativequādrīgāliorequādrīgālioribus
Vocativequādrīgāliusquādrīgāliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
quādrīgālius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgālissimusquādrīgālissimī
Genitivequādrīgālissimīquādrīgālissimōrum
Dativequādrīgālissimōquādrīgālissimīs
Accusativequādrīgālissimumquādrīgālissimōs
Ablativequādrīgālissimōquādrīgālissimīs
Vocativequādrīgālissimequādrīgālissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgālissimaquādrīgālissimae
Genitivequādrīgālissimaequādrīgālissimārum
Dativequādrīgālissimaequādrīgālissimīs
Accusativequādrīgālissimamquādrīgālissimās
Ablativequādrīgālissimāquādrīgālissimīs
Vocativequādrīgālissimaquādrīgālissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequādrīgālissimumquādrīgālissima
Genitivequādrīgālissimīquādrīgālissimōrum
Dativequādrīgālissimōquādrīgālissimīs
Accusativequādrīgālissimumquādrīgālissima
Ablativequādrīgālissimōquādrīgālissimīs
Vocativequādrīgālissimumquādrīgālissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
quādrīgālissimē

Secondary Form (2 of 2)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgālisquadrīgālēs
Genitivequadrīgālisquadrīgālium, quadrīgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativequadrīgālīquadrīgālibus
Accusativequadrīgālemquadrīgālīs, quadrīgālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequadrīgālīquadrīgālibus
Vocativequadrīgālisquadrīgālēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgālisquadrīgālēs
Genitivequadrīgālisquadrīgālium, quadrīgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativequadrīgālīquadrīgālibus
Accusativequadrīgālemquadrīgālīs, quadrīgālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequadrīgālīquadrīgālibus
Vocativequadrīgālisquadrīgālēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgālequadrīgālia
Genitivequadrīgālisquadrīgālium, quadrīgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativequadrīgālīquadrīgālibus
Accusativequadrīgālequadrīgālia
Ablativequadrīgālīquadrīgālibus
Vocativequadrīgālequadrīgālia
Adverbial (Positive)
quadrīgāliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgāliorquadrīgāliorēs
Genitivequadrīgāliorisquadrīgāliorum
Dativequadrīgāliorīquadrīgālioribus
Accusativequadrīgālioremquadrīgāliorīs, quadrīgāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequadrīgāliorequadrīgālioribus
Vocativequadrīgāliorquadrīgāliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgāliorquadrīgāliorēs
Genitivequadrīgāliorisquadrīgāliorum
Dativequadrīgāliorīquadrīgālioribus
Accusativequadrīgālioremquadrīgāliorīs, quadrīgāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativequadrīgāliorequadrīgālioribus
Vocativequadrīgāliorquadrīgāliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgāliusquadrīgāliora
Genitivequadrīgāliorisquadrīgāliorum
Dativequadrīgāliorīquadrīgālioribus
Accusativequadrīgāliusquadrīgāliora
Ablativequadrīgāliorequadrīgālioribus
Vocativequadrīgāliusquadrīgāliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
quadrīgālius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgālissimusquadrīgālissimī
Genitivequadrīgālissimīquadrīgālissimōrum
Dativequadrīgālissimōquadrīgālissimīs
Accusativequadrīgālissimumquadrīgālissimōs
Ablativequadrīgālissimōquadrīgālissimīs
Vocativequadrīgālissimequadrīgālissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgālissimaquadrīgālissimae
Genitivequadrīgālissimaequadrīgālissimārum
Dativequadrīgālissimaequadrīgālissimīs
Accusativequadrīgālissimamquadrīgālissimās
Ablativequadrīgālissimāquadrīgālissimīs
Vocativequadrīgālissimaquadrīgālissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequadrīgālissimumquadrīgālissima
Genitivequadrīgālissimīquadrīgālissimōrum
Dativequadrīgālissimōquadrīgālissimīs
Accusativequadrīgālissimumquadrīgālissima
Ablativequadrīgālissimōquadrīgālissimīs
Vocativequadrīgālissimumquadrīgālissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
quadrīgālissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right