Paradigm of nugalis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgālisnūgālēs
Genitivenūgālisnūgālium, nūgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativenūgālīnūgālibus
Accusativenūgālemnūgālīs, nūgālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenūgālīnūgālibus
Vocativenūgālisnūgālēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgālisnūgālēs
Genitivenūgālisnūgālium, nūgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativenūgālīnūgālibus
Accusativenūgālemnūgālīs, nūgālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenūgālīnūgālibus
Vocativenūgālisnūgālēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgālenūgālia
Genitivenūgālisnūgālium, nūgālum (metriāgratia)
Dativenūgālīnūgālibus
Accusativenūgālenūgālia
Ablativenūgālīnūgālibus
Vocativenūgālenūgālia
Adverbial (Positive)
nūgāliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgāliornūgāliorēs
Genitivenūgāliorisnūgāliorum
Dativenūgāliorīnūgālioribus
Accusativenūgālioremnūgāliorīs, nūgāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenūgāliorenūgālioribus
Vocativenūgāliornūgāliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgāliornūgāliorēs
Genitivenūgāliorisnūgāliorum
Dativenūgāliorīnūgālioribus
Accusativenūgālioremnūgāliorīs, nūgāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenūgāliorenūgālioribus
Vocativenūgāliornūgāliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgāliusnūgāliora
Genitivenūgāliorisnūgāliorum
Dativenūgāliorīnūgālioribus
Accusativenūgāliusnūgāliora
Ablativenūgāliorenūgālioribus
Vocativenūgāliusnūgāliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
nūgālius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgālissimusnūgālissimī
Genitivenūgālissimīnūgālissimōrum
Dativenūgālissimōnūgālissimīs
Accusativenūgālissimumnūgālissimōs
Ablativenūgālissimōnūgālissimīs
Vocativenūgālissimenūgālissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgālissimanūgālissimae
Genitivenūgālissimaenūgālissimārum
Dativenūgālissimaenūgālissimīs
Accusativenūgālissimamnūgālissimās
Ablativenūgālissimānūgālissimīs
Vocativenūgālissimanūgālissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenūgālissimumnūgālissima
Genitivenūgālissimīnūgālissimōrum
Dativenūgālissimōnūgālissimīs
Accusativenūgālissimumnūgālissima
Ablativenūgālissimōnūgālissimīs
Vocativenūgālissimumnūgālissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
nūgālissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right