Paradigm of noxialis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiālisnoxiālēs
Genitivenoxiālisnoxiālium, noxiālum (metriāgratia)
Dativenoxiālīnoxiālibus
Accusativenoxiālemnoxiālīs, noxiālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenoxiālīnoxiālibus
Vocativenoxiālisnoxiālēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiālisnoxiālēs
Genitivenoxiālisnoxiālium, noxiālum (metriāgratia)
Dativenoxiālīnoxiālibus
Accusativenoxiālemnoxiālīs, noxiālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenoxiālīnoxiālibus
Vocativenoxiālisnoxiālēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiālenoxiālia
Genitivenoxiālisnoxiālium, noxiālum (metriāgratia)
Dativenoxiālīnoxiālibus
Accusativenoxiālenoxiālia
Ablativenoxiālīnoxiālibus
Vocativenoxiālenoxiālia
Adverbial (Positive)
noxiāliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiāliornoxiāliorēs
Genitivenoxiāliorisnoxiāliorum
Dativenoxiāliorīnoxiālioribus
Accusativenoxiālioremnoxiāliorīs, noxiāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenoxiāliorenoxiālioribus
Vocativenoxiāliornoxiāliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiāliornoxiāliorēs
Genitivenoxiāliorisnoxiāliorum
Dativenoxiāliorīnoxiālioribus
Accusativenoxiālioremnoxiāliorīs, noxiāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativenoxiāliorenoxiālioribus
Vocativenoxiāliornoxiāliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiāliusnoxiāliora
Genitivenoxiāliorisnoxiāliorum
Dativenoxiāliorīnoxiālioribus
Accusativenoxiāliusnoxiāliora
Ablativenoxiāliorenoxiālioribus
Vocativenoxiāliusnoxiāliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
noxiālius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiālissimusnoxiālissimī
Genitivenoxiālissimīnoxiālissimōrum
Dativenoxiālissimōnoxiālissimīs
Accusativenoxiālissimumnoxiālissimōs
Ablativenoxiālissimōnoxiālissimīs
Vocativenoxiālissimenoxiālissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiālissimanoxiālissimae
Genitivenoxiālissimaenoxiālissimārum
Dativenoxiālissimaenoxiālissimīs
Accusativenoxiālissimamnoxiālissimās
Ablativenoxiālissimānoxiālissimīs
Vocativenoxiālissimanoxiālissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativenoxiālissimumnoxiālissima
Genitivenoxiālissimīnoxiālissimōrum
Dativenoxiālissimōnoxiālissimīs
Accusativenoxiālissimumnoxiālissima
Ablativenoxiālissimōnoxiālissimīs
Vocativenoxiālissimumnoxiālissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
noxiālissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right