Paradigm of Luculleus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēusLūcullēī
GenitiveLūcullēīLūcullēōrum
DativeLūcullēōLūcullēīs
AccusativeLūcullēumLūcullēōs
AblativeLūcullēōLūcullēīs
VocativeLūcullēeLūcullēī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēaLūcullēae
GenitiveLūcullēaeLūcullēārum
DativeLūcullēaeLūcullēīs
AccusativeLūcullēamLūcullēās
AblativeLūcullēāLūcullēīs
VocativeLūcullēaLūcullēae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēumLūcullēa
GenitiveLūcullēīLūcullēōrum
DativeLūcullēōLūcullēīs
AccusativeLūcullēumLūcullēa
AblativeLūcullēōLūcullēīs
VocativeLūcullēumLūcullēa
Adverbial (Positive)
Lūcullēē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēiorLūcullēiorēs
GenitiveLūcullēiorisLūcullēiorum
DativeLūcullēiorīLūcullēioribus
AccusativeLūcullēioremLūcullēiorīs, Lūcullēiorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeLūcullēioreLūcullēioribus
VocativeLūcullēiorLūcullēiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēiorLūcullēiorēs
GenitiveLūcullēiorisLūcullēiorum
DativeLūcullēiorīLūcullēioribus
AccusativeLūcullēioremLūcullēiorīs, Lūcullēiorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeLūcullēioreLūcullēioribus
VocativeLūcullēiorLūcullēiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēiusLūcullēiora
GenitiveLūcullēiorisLūcullēiorum
DativeLūcullēiorīLūcullēioribus
AccusativeLūcullēiusLūcullēiora
AblativeLūcullēioreLūcullēioribus
VocativeLūcullēiusLūcullēiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
Lūcullius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēissimusLūcullēissimī
GenitiveLūcullēissimīLūcullēissimōrum
DativeLūcullēissimōLūcullēissimīs
AccusativeLūcullēissimumLūcullēissimōs
AblativeLūcullēissimōLūcullēissimīs
VocativeLūcullēissimeLūcullēissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēissimaLūcullēissimae
GenitiveLūcullēissimaeLūcullēissimārum
DativeLūcullēissimaeLūcullēissimīs
AccusativeLūcullēissimamLūcullēissimās
AblativeLūcullēissimāLūcullēissimīs
VocativeLūcullēissimaLūcullēissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLūcullēissimumLūcullēissima
GenitiveLūcullēissimīLūcullēissimōrum
DativeLūcullēissimōLūcullēissimīs
AccusativeLūcullēissimumLūcullēissima
AblativeLūcullēissimōLūcullēissimīs
VocativeLūcullēissimumLūcullēissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
Lūcullissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right