Paradigm of lucrificabilis, lucrificabilis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 2)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābilislūcrificābilēs
Genitivelūcrificābilislūcrificābilium, lūcrificābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelūcrificābilīlūcrificābilibus
Accusativelūcrificābilemlūcrificābilīs, lūcrificābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelūcrificābilīlūcrificābilibus
Vocativelūcrificābilislūcrificābilēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābilislūcrificābilēs
Genitivelūcrificābilislūcrificābilium, lūcrificābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelūcrificābilīlūcrificābilibus
Accusativelūcrificābilemlūcrificābilīs, lūcrificābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelūcrificābilīlūcrificābilibus
Vocativelūcrificābilislūcrificābilēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābilelūcrificābilia
Genitivelūcrificābilislūcrificābilium, lūcrificābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelūcrificābilīlūcrificābilibus
Accusativelūcrificābilelūcrificābilia
Ablativelūcrificābilīlūcrificābilibus
Vocativelūcrificābilelūcrificābilia
Adverbial (Positive)
lūcrificābiliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābiliorlūcrificābiliorēs
Genitivelūcrificābiliorislūcrificābiliorum
Dativelūcrificābiliorīlūcrificābilioribus
Accusativelūcrificābilioremlūcrificābiliorīs, lūcrificābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelūcrificābiliorelūcrificābilioribus
Vocativelūcrificābiliorlūcrificābiliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābiliorlūcrificābiliorēs
Genitivelūcrificābiliorislūcrificābiliorum
Dativelūcrificābiliorīlūcrificābilioribus
Accusativelūcrificābilioremlūcrificābiliorīs, lūcrificābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelūcrificābiliorelūcrificābilioribus
Vocativelūcrificābiliorlūcrificābiliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābiliuslūcrificābiliora
Genitivelūcrificābiliorislūcrificābiliorum
Dativelūcrificābiliorīlūcrificābilioribus
Accusativelūcrificābiliuslūcrificābiliora
Ablativelūcrificābiliorelūcrificābilioribus
Vocativelūcrificābiliuslūcrificābiliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
lūcrificābilius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābilissimuslūcrificābilissimī
Genitivelūcrificābilissimīlūcrificābilissimōrum
Dativelūcrificābilissimōlūcrificābilissimīs
Accusativelūcrificābilissimumlūcrificābilissimōs
Ablativelūcrificābilissimōlūcrificābilissimīs
Vocativelūcrificābilissimelūcrificābilissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābilissimalūcrificābilissimae
Genitivelūcrificābilissimaelūcrificābilissimārum
Dativelūcrificābilissimaelūcrificābilissimīs
Accusativelūcrificābilissimamlūcrificābilissimās
Ablativelūcrificābilissimālūcrificābilissimīs
Vocativelūcrificābilissimalūcrificābilissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelūcrificābilissimumlūcrificābilissima
Genitivelūcrificābilissimīlūcrificābilissimōrum
Dativelūcrificābilissimōlūcrificābilissimīs
Accusativelūcrificābilissimumlūcrificābilissima
Ablativelūcrificābilissimōlūcrificābilissimīs
Vocativelūcrificābilissimumlūcrificābilissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
lūcrificābilissimē

Secondary Form (2 of 2)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābilislucrificābilēs
Genitivelucrificābilislucrificābilium, lucrificābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelucrificābilīlucrificābilibus
Accusativelucrificābilemlucrificābilīs, lucrificābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelucrificābilīlucrificābilibus
Vocativelucrificābilislucrificābilēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābilislucrificābilēs
Genitivelucrificābilislucrificābilium, lucrificābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelucrificābilīlucrificābilibus
Accusativelucrificābilemlucrificābilīs, lucrificābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelucrificābilīlucrificābilibus
Vocativelucrificābilislucrificābilēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābilelucrificābilia
Genitivelucrificābilislucrificābilium, lucrificābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelucrificābilīlucrificābilibus
Accusativelucrificābilelucrificābilia
Ablativelucrificābilīlucrificābilibus
Vocativelucrificābilelucrificābilia
Adverbial (Positive)
lucrificābiliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābiliorlucrificābiliorēs
Genitivelucrificābiliorislucrificābiliorum
Dativelucrificābiliorīlucrificābilioribus
Accusativelucrificābilioremlucrificābiliorīs, lucrificābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelucrificābiliorelucrificābilioribus
Vocativelucrificābiliorlucrificābiliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābiliorlucrificābiliorēs
Genitivelucrificābiliorislucrificābiliorum
Dativelucrificābiliorīlucrificābilioribus
Accusativelucrificābilioremlucrificābiliorīs, lucrificābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelucrificābiliorelucrificābilioribus
Vocativelucrificābiliorlucrificābiliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābiliuslucrificābiliora
Genitivelucrificābiliorislucrificābiliorum
Dativelucrificābiliorīlucrificābilioribus
Accusativelucrificābiliuslucrificābiliora
Ablativelucrificābiliorelucrificābilioribus
Vocativelucrificābiliuslucrificābiliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
lucrificābilius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābilissimuslucrificābilissimī
Genitivelucrificābilissimīlucrificābilissimōrum
Dativelucrificābilissimōlucrificābilissimīs
Accusativelucrificābilissimumlucrificābilissimōs
Ablativelucrificābilissimōlucrificābilissimīs
Vocativelucrificābilissimelucrificābilissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābilissimalucrificābilissimae
Genitivelucrificābilissimaelucrificābilissimārum
Dativelucrificābilissimaelucrificābilissimīs
Accusativelucrificābilissimamlucrificābilissimās
Ablativelucrificābilissimālucrificābilissimīs
Vocativelucrificābilissimalucrificābilissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelucrificābilissimumlucrificābilissima
Genitivelucrificābilissimīlucrificābilissimōrum
Dativelucrificābilissimōlucrificābilissimīs
Accusativelucrificābilissimumlucrificābilissima
Ablativelucrificābilissimōlucrificābilissimīs
Vocativelucrificābilissimumlucrificābilissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
lucrificābilissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right