Paradigm of longivivax (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvaxlongivīvācēs
Genitivelongivīvācislongivīvācium, longivīvācum (alt_form_2)
Dativelongivīvācīlongivīvācibus
Accusativelongivīvācemlongivīvācīs, longivīvācēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelongivīvācī, longivīvāce (alt_form_2)longivīvācibus
Vocativelongivīvaxlongivīvācēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvaxlongivīvācēs
Genitivelongivīvācislongivīvācium, longivīvācum (alt_form_2)
Dativelongivīvācīlongivīvācibus
Accusativelongivīvācemlongivīvācīs, longivīvācēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelongivīvācī, longivīvāce (alt_form_2)longivīvācibus
Vocativelongivīvaxlongivīvācēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvaxlongivīvācia, longivīvāca (alt_form_2)
Genitivelongivīvācislongivīvācium, longivīvācum (alt_form_2)
Dativelongivīvācīlongivīvācibus
Accusativelongivīvaxlongivīvācia, longivīvāca (alt_form_2)
Ablativelongivīvācī, longivīvāce (alt_form_2)longivīvācibus
Vocativelongivīvaxlongivīvācia, longivīvāca (alt_form_2)
Adverbial (Positive)
longivīvāciter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvāciorlongivīvāciorēs
Genitivelongivīvāciorislongivīvāciorum
Dativelongivīvāciorīlongivīvācioribus
Accusativelongivīvācioremlongivīvāciorīs, longivīvāciorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelongivīvāciorelongivīvācioribus
Vocativelongivīvāciorlongivīvāciorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvāciorlongivīvāciorēs
Genitivelongivīvāciorislongivīvāciorum
Dativelongivīvāciorīlongivīvācioribus
Accusativelongivīvācioremlongivīvāciorīs, longivīvāciorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelongivīvāciorelongivīvācioribus
Vocativelongivīvāciorlongivīvāciorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvāciuslongivīvāciora
Genitivelongivīvāciorislongivīvāciorum
Dativelongivīvāciorīlongivīvācioribus
Accusativelongivīvāciuslongivīvāciora
Ablativelongivīvāciorelongivīvācioribus
Vocativelongivīvāciuslongivīvāciora
Adverbial (Comparative)
longivīvācius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvācissimuslongivīvācissimī
Genitivelongivīvācissimīlongivīvācissimōrum
Dativelongivīvācissimōlongivīvācissimīs
Accusativelongivīvācissimumlongivīvācissimōs
Ablativelongivīvācissimōlongivīvācissimīs
Vocativelongivīvācissimelongivīvācissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvācissimalongivīvācissimae
Genitivelongivīvācissimaelongivīvācissimārum
Dativelongivīvācissimaelongivīvācissimīs
Accusativelongivīvācissimamlongivīvācissimās
Ablativelongivīvācissimālongivīvācissimīs
Vocativelongivīvācissimalongivīvācissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelongivīvācissimumlongivīvācissima
Genitivelongivīvācissimīlongivīvācissimōrum
Dativelongivīvācissimōlongivīvācissimīs
Accusativelongivīvācissimumlongivīvācissima
Ablativelongivīvācissimōlongivīvācissimīs
Vocativelongivīvācissimumlongivīvācissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
longivīvācissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right