Paradigm of libralis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrālislībrālēs
Genitivelībrālislībrālium, lībrālum (metriāgratia)
Dativelībrālīlībrālibus
Accusativelībrālemlībrālīs, lībrālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelībrālīlībrālibus
Vocativelībrālislībrālēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrālislībrālēs
Genitivelībrālislībrālium, lībrālum (metriāgratia)
Dativelībrālīlībrālibus
Accusativelībrālemlībrālīs, lībrālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelībrālīlībrālibus
Vocativelībrālislībrālēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrālelībrālia
Genitivelībrālislībrālium, lībrālum (metriāgratia)
Dativelībrālīlībrālibus
Accusativelībrālelībrālia
Ablativelībrālīlībrālibus
Vocativelībrālelībrālia
Adverbial (Positive)
lībrāliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrāliorlībrāliorēs
Genitivelībrāliorislībrāliorum
Dativelībrāliorīlībrālioribus
Accusativelībrālioremlībrāliorīs, lībrāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelībrāliorelībrālioribus
Vocativelībrāliorlībrāliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrāliorlībrāliorēs
Genitivelībrāliorislībrāliorum
Dativelībrāliorīlībrālioribus
Accusativelībrālioremlībrāliorīs, lībrāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelībrāliorelībrālioribus
Vocativelībrāliorlībrāliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrāliuslībrāliora
Genitivelībrāliorislībrāliorum
Dativelībrāliorīlībrālioribus
Accusativelībrāliuslībrāliora
Ablativelībrāliorelībrālioribus
Vocativelībrāliuslībrāliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
lībrālius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrālissimuslībrālissimī
Genitivelībrālissimīlībrālissimōrum
Dativelībrālissimōlībrālissimīs
Accusativelībrālissimumlībrālissimōs
Ablativelībrālissimōlībrālissimīs
Vocativelībrālissimelībrālissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrālissimalībrālissimae
Genitivelībrālissimaelībrālissimārum
Dativelībrālissimaelībrālissimīs
Accusativelībrālissimamlībrālissimās
Ablativelībrālissimālībrālissimīs
Vocativelībrālissimalībrālissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelībrālissimumlībrālissima
Genitivelībrālissimīlībrālissimōrum
Dativelībrālissimōlībrālissimīs
Accusativelībrālissimumlībrālissima
Ablativelībrālissimōlībrālissimīs
Vocativelībrālissimumlībrālissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
lībrālissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right