Paradigm of Laletanus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētānusLalētānī
GenitiveLalētānīLalētānōrum
DativeLalētānōLalētānīs
AccusativeLalētānumLalētānōs
AblativeLalētānōLalētānīs
VocativeLalētāneLalētānī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētānaLalētānae
GenitiveLalētānaeLalētānārum
DativeLalētānaeLalētānīs
AccusativeLalētānamLalētānās
AblativeLalētānāLalētānīs
VocativeLalētānaLalētānae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētānumLalētāna
GenitiveLalētānīLalētānōrum
DativeLalētānōLalētānīs
AccusativeLalētānumLalētāna
AblativeLalētānōLalētānīs
VocativeLalētānumLalētāna
Adverbial (Positive)
Lalētānē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētāniorLalētāniorēs
GenitiveLalētāniorisLalētāniorum
DativeLalētāniorīLalētānioribus
AccusativeLalētānioremLalētāniorīs, Lalētāniorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeLalētānioreLalētānioribus
VocativeLalētāniorLalētāniorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētāniorLalētāniorēs
GenitiveLalētāniorisLalētāniorum
DativeLalētāniorīLalētānioribus
AccusativeLalētānioremLalētāniorīs, Lalētāniorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeLalētānioreLalētānioribus
VocativeLalētāniorLalētāniorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētāniusLalētāniora
GenitiveLalētāniorisLalētāniorum
DativeLalētāniorīLalētānioribus
AccusativeLalētāniusLalētāniora
AblativeLalētānioreLalētānioribus
VocativeLalētāniusLalētāniora
Adverbial (Comparative)
Lalētānius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētānissimusLalētānissimī
GenitiveLalētānissimīLalētānissimōrum
DativeLalētānissimōLalētānissimīs
AccusativeLalētānissimumLalētānissimōs
AblativeLalētānissimōLalētānissimīs
VocativeLalētānissimeLalētānissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētānissimaLalētānissimae
GenitiveLalētānissimaeLalētānissimārum
DativeLalētānissimaeLalētānissimīs
AccusativeLalētānissimamLalētānissimās
AblativeLalētānissimāLalētānissimīs
VocativeLalētānissimaLalētānissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLalētānissimumLalētānissima
GenitiveLalētānissimīLalētānissimōrum
DativeLalētānissimōLalētānissimīs
AccusativeLalētānissimumLalētānissima
AblativeLalētānissimōLalētānissimīs
VocativeLalētānissimumLalētānissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
Lalētānissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right