Paradigm of Laeaniticus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticusLaeānīticī
GenitiveLaeānīticīLaeānīticōrum
DativeLaeānīticōLaeānīticīs
AccusativeLaeānīticumLaeānīticōs
AblativeLaeānīticōLaeānīticīs
VocativeLaeānīticeLaeānīticī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticaLaeānīticae
GenitiveLaeānīticaeLaeānīticārum
DativeLaeānīticaeLaeānīticīs
AccusativeLaeānīticamLaeānīticās
AblativeLaeānīticāLaeānīticīs
VocativeLaeānīticaLaeānīticae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticumLaeānītica
GenitiveLaeānīticīLaeānīticōrum
DativeLaeānīticōLaeānīticīs
AccusativeLaeānīticumLaeānītica
AblativeLaeānīticōLaeānīticīs
VocativeLaeānīticumLaeānītica
Adverbial (Positive)
Laeānīticē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticiorLaeānīticiorēs
GenitiveLaeānīticiorisLaeānīticiorum
DativeLaeānīticiorīLaeānīticioribus
AccusativeLaeānīticioremLaeānīticiorīs, Laeānīticiorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeLaeānīticioreLaeānīticioribus
VocativeLaeānīticiorLaeānīticiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticiorLaeānīticiorēs
GenitiveLaeānīticiorisLaeānīticiorum
DativeLaeānīticiorīLaeānīticioribus
AccusativeLaeānīticioremLaeānīticiorīs, Laeānīticiorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeLaeānīticioreLaeānīticioribus
VocativeLaeānīticiorLaeānīticiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticiusLaeānīticiora
GenitiveLaeānīticiorisLaeānīticiorum
DativeLaeānīticiorīLaeānīticioribus
AccusativeLaeānīticiusLaeānīticiora
AblativeLaeānīticioreLaeānīticioribus
VocativeLaeānīticiusLaeānīticiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
Laeānīticius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticissimusLaeānīticissimī
GenitiveLaeānīticissimīLaeānīticissimōrum
DativeLaeānīticissimōLaeānīticissimīs
AccusativeLaeānīticissimumLaeānīticissimōs
AblativeLaeānīticissimōLaeānīticissimīs
VocativeLaeānīticissimeLaeānīticissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticissimaLaeānīticissimae
GenitiveLaeānīticissimaeLaeānīticissimārum
DativeLaeānīticissimaeLaeānīticissimīs
AccusativeLaeānīticissimamLaeānīticissimās
AblativeLaeānīticissimāLaeānīticissimīs
VocativeLaeānīticissimaLaeānīticissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeLaeānīticissimumLaeānīticissima
GenitiveLaeānīticissimīLaeānīticissimōrum
DativeLaeānīticissimōLaeānīticissimīs
AccusativeLaeānīticissimumLaeānīticissima
AblativeLaeānīticissimōLaeānīticissimīs
VocativeLaeānīticissimumLaeānīticissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
Laeānīticissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right