Paradigm of labilis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābilislābilēs
Genitivelābilislābilium, lābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelābilīlābilibus
Accusativelābilemlābilīs, lābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelābilīlābilibus
Vocativelābilislābilēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābilislābilēs
Genitivelābilislābilium, lābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelābilīlābilibus
Accusativelābilemlābilīs, lābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelābilīlābilibus
Vocativelābilislābilēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābilelābilia
Genitivelābilislābilium, lābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativelābilīlābilibus
Accusativelābilelābilia
Ablativelābilīlābilibus
Vocativelābilelābilia
Adverbial (Positive)
lābiliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābiliorlābiliorēs
Genitivelābiliorislābiliorum
Dativelābiliorīlābilioribus
Accusativelābilioremlābiliorīs, lābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelābiliorelābilioribus
Vocativelābiliorlābiliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābiliorlābiliorēs
Genitivelābiliorislābiliorum
Dativelābiliorīlābilioribus
Accusativelābilioremlābiliorīs, lābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelābiliorelābilioribus
Vocativelābiliorlābiliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābiliuslābiliora
Genitivelābiliorislābiliorum
Dativelābiliorīlābilioribus
Accusativelābiliuslābiliora
Ablativelābiliorelābilioribus
Vocativelābiliuslābiliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
lābilius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābilissimuslābilissimī
Genitivelābilissimīlābilissimōrum
Dativelābilissimōlābilissimīs
Accusativelābilissimumlābilissimōs
Ablativelābilissimōlābilissimīs
Vocativelābilissimelābilissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābilissimalābilissimae
Genitivelābilissimaelābilissimārum
Dativelābilissimaelābilissimīs
Accusativelābilissimamlābilissimās
Ablativelābilissimālābilissimīs
Vocativelābilissimalābilissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelābilissimumlābilissima
Genitivelābilissimīlābilissimōrum
Dativelābilissimōlābilissimīs
Accusativelābilissimumlābilissima
Ablativelābilissimōlābilissimīs
Vocativelābilissimumlābilissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
lābilissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right