Paradigm of Fregellanus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellānusFregellānī
GenitiveFregellānīFregellānōrum
DativeFregellānōFregellānīs
AccusativeFregellānumFregellānōs
AblativeFregellānōFregellānīs
VocativeFregellāneFregellānī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellānaFregellānae
GenitiveFregellānaeFregellānārum
DativeFregellānaeFregellānīs
AccusativeFregellānamFregellānās
AblativeFregellānāFregellānīs
VocativeFregellānaFregellānae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellānumFregellāna
GenitiveFregellānīFregellānōrum
DativeFregellānōFregellānīs
AccusativeFregellānumFregellāna
AblativeFregellānōFregellānīs
VocativeFregellānumFregellāna
Adverbial (Positive)
Fregellānē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellāniorFregellāniorēs
GenitiveFregellāniorisFregellāniorum
DativeFregellāniorīFregellānioribus
AccusativeFregellānioremFregellāniorīs, Fregellāniorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeFregellānioreFregellānioribus
VocativeFregellāniorFregellāniorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellāniorFregellāniorēs
GenitiveFregellāniorisFregellāniorum
DativeFregellāniorīFregellānioribus
AccusativeFregellānioremFregellāniorīs, Fregellāniorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeFregellānioreFregellānioribus
VocativeFregellāniorFregellāniorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellāniusFregellāniora
GenitiveFregellāniorisFregellāniorum
DativeFregellāniorīFregellānioribus
AccusativeFregellāniusFregellāniora
AblativeFregellānioreFregellānioribus
VocativeFregellāniusFregellāniora
Adverbial (Comparative)
Fregellānius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellānissimusFregellānissimī
GenitiveFregellānissimīFregellānissimōrum
DativeFregellānissimōFregellānissimīs
AccusativeFregellānissimumFregellānissimōs
AblativeFregellānissimōFregellānissimīs
VocativeFregellānissimeFregellānissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellānissimaFregellānissimae
GenitiveFregellānissimaeFregellānissimārum
DativeFregellānissimaeFregellānissimīs
AccusativeFregellānissimamFregellānissimās
AblativeFregellānissimāFregellānissimīs
VocativeFregellānissimaFregellānissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFregellānissimumFregellānissima
GenitiveFregellānissimīFregellānissimōrum
DativeFregellānissimōFregellānissimīs
AccusativeFregellānissimumFregellānissima
AblativeFregellānissimōFregellānissimīs
VocativeFregellānissimumFregellānissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
Fregellānissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right