Paradigm of formicabilis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābilisformīcābilēs
Genitiveformīcābilisformīcābilium, formīcābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativeformīcābilīformīcābilibus
Accusativeformīcābilemformīcābilīs, formīcābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeformīcābilīformīcābilibus
Vocativeformīcābilisformīcābilēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābilisformīcābilēs
Genitiveformīcābilisformīcābilium, formīcābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativeformīcābilīformīcābilibus
Accusativeformīcābilemformīcābilīs, formīcābilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeformīcābilīformīcābilibus
Vocativeformīcābilisformīcābilēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābileformīcābilia
Genitiveformīcābilisformīcābilium, formīcābilum (metriāgratia)
Dativeformīcābilīformīcābilibus
Accusativeformīcābileformīcābilia
Ablativeformīcābilīformīcābilibus
Vocativeformīcābileformīcābilia
Adverbial (Positive)
formīcābiliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābiliorformīcābiliorēs
Genitiveformīcābiliorisformīcābiliorum
Dativeformīcābiliorīformīcābilioribus
Accusativeformīcābilioremformīcābiliorīs, formīcābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeformīcābilioreformīcābilioribus
Vocativeformīcābiliorformīcābiliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābiliorformīcābiliorēs
Genitiveformīcābiliorisformīcābiliorum
Dativeformīcābiliorīformīcābilioribus
Accusativeformīcābilioremformīcābiliorīs, formīcābiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeformīcābilioreformīcābilioribus
Vocativeformīcābiliorformīcābiliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābiliusformīcābiliora
Genitiveformīcābiliorisformīcābiliorum
Dativeformīcābiliorīformīcābilioribus
Accusativeformīcābiliusformīcābiliora
Ablativeformīcābilioreformīcābilioribus
Vocativeformīcābiliusformīcābiliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
formīcābilius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābilissimusformīcābilissimī
Genitiveformīcābilissimīformīcābilissimōrum
Dativeformīcābilissimōformīcābilissimīs
Accusativeformīcābilissimumformīcābilissimōs
Ablativeformīcābilissimōformīcābilissimīs
Vocativeformīcābilissimeformīcābilissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābilissimaformīcābilissimae
Genitiveformīcābilissimaeformīcābilissimārum
Dativeformīcābilissimaeformīcābilissimīs
Accusativeformīcābilissimamformīcābilissimās
Ablativeformīcābilissimāformīcābilissimīs
Vocativeformīcābilissimaformīcābilissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeformīcābilissimumformīcābilissima
Genitiveformīcābilissimīformīcābilissimōrum
Dativeformīcābilissimōformīcābilissimīs
Accusativeformīcābilissimumformīcābilissima
Ablativeformīcābilissimōformīcābilissimīs
Vocativeformīcābilissimumformīcābilissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
formīcābilissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right