Paradigm of fluxilis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxilisfluxilēs
Genitivefluxilisfluxilium, fluxilum (metriāgratia)
Dativefluxilīfluxilibus
Accusativefluxilemfluxilīs, fluxilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefluxilīfluxilibus
Vocativefluxilisfluxilēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxilisfluxilēs
Genitivefluxilisfluxilium, fluxilum (metriāgratia)
Dativefluxilīfluxilibus
Accusativefluxilemfluxilīs, fluxilēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefluxilīfluxilibus
Vocativefluxilisfluxilēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxilefluxilia
Genitivefluxilisfluxilium, fluxilum (metriāgratia)
Dativefluxilīfluxilibus
Accusativefluxilefluxilia
Ablativefluxilīfluxilibus
Vocativefluxilefluxilia
Adverbial (Positive)
fluxiliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxiliorfluxiliorēs
Genitivefluxiliorisfluxiliorum
Dativefluxiliorīfluxilioribus
Accusativefluxilioremfluxiliorīs, fluxiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefluxiliorefluxilioribus
Vocativefluxiliorfluxiliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxiliorfluxiliorēs
Genitivefluxiliorisfluxiliorum
Dativefluxiliorīfluxilioribus
Accusativefluxilioremfluxiliorīs, fluxiliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefluxiliorefluxilioribus
Vocativefluxiliorfluxiliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxiliusfluxiliora
Genitivefluxiliorisfluxiliorum
Dativefluxiliorīfluxilioribus
Accusativefluxiliusfluxiliora
Ablativefluxiliorefluxilioribus
Vocativefluxiliusfluxiliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
fluxilius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxilissimusfluxilissimī
Genitivefluxilissimīfluxilissimōrum
Dativefluxilissimōfluxilissimīs
Accusativefluxilissimumfluxilissimōs
Ablativefluxilissimōfluxilissimīs
Vocativefluxilissimefluxilissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxilissimafluxilissimae
Genitivefluxilissimaefluxilissimārum
Dativefluxilissimaefluxilissimīs
Accusativefluxilissimamfluxilissimās
Ablativefluxilissimāfluxilissimīs
Vocativefluxilissimafluxilissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefluxilissimumfluxilissima
Genitivefluxilissimīfluxilissimōrum
Dativefluxilissimōfluxilissimīs
Accusativefluxilissimumfluxilissima
Ablativefluxilissimōfluxilissimīs
Vocativefluxilissimumfluxilissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
fluxilissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right