Paradigm of Flavianus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviānusFlāviānī
GenitiveFlāviānīFlāviānōrum
DativeFlāviānōFlāviānīs
AccusativeFlāviānumFlāviānōs
AblativeFlāviānōFlāviānīs
VocativeFlāviāneFlāviānī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviānaFlāviānae
GenitiveFlāviānaeFlāviānārum
DativeFlāviānaeFlāviānīs
AccusativeFlāviānamFlāviānās
AblativeFlāviānāFlāviānīs
VocativeFlāviānaFlāviānae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviānumFlāviāna
GenitiveFlāviānīFlāviānōrum
DativeFlāviānōFlāviānīs
AccusativeFlāviānumFlāviāna
AblativeFlāviānōFlāviānīs
VocativeFlāviānumFlāviāna
Adverbial (Positive)
Flāviānē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviāniorFlāviāniorēs
GenitiveFlāviāniorisFlāviāniorum
DativeFlāviāniorīFlāviānioribus
AccusativeFlāviānioremFlāviāniorīs, Flāviāniorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeFlāviānioreFlāviānioribus
VocativeFlāviāniorFlāviāniorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviāniorFlāviāniorēs
GenitiveFlāviāniorisFlāviāniorum
DativeFlāviāniorīFlāviānioribus
AccusativeFlāviānioremFlāviāniorīs, Flāviāniorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeFlāviānioreFlāviānioribus
VocativeFlāviāniorFlāviāniorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviāniusFlāviāniora
GenitiveFlāviāniorisFlāviāniorum
DativeFlāviāniorīFlāviānioribus
AccusativeFlāviāniusFlāviāniora
AblativeFlāviānioreFlāviānioribus
VocativeFlāviāniusFlāviāniora
Adverbial (Comparative)
Flāviānius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviānissimusFlāviānissimī
GenitiveFlāviānissimīFlāviānissimōrum
DativeFlāviānissimōFlāviānissimīs
AccusativeFlāviānissimumFlāviānissimōs
AblativeFlāviānissimōFlāviānissimīs
VocativeFlāviānissimeFlāviānissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviānissimaFlāviānissimae
GenitiveFlāviānissimaeFlāviānissimārum
DativeFlāviānissimaeFlāviānissimīs
AccusativeFlāviānissimamFlāviānissimās
AblativeFlāviānissimāFlāviānissimīs
VocativeFlāviānissimaFlāviānissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeFlāviānissimumFlāviānissima
GenitiveFlāviānissimīFlāviānissimōrum
DativeFlāviānissimōFlāviānissimīs
AccusativeFlāviānissimumFlāviānissima
AblativeFlāviānissimōFlāviānissimīs
VocativeFlāviānissimumFlāviānissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
Flāviānissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right