Paradigm of flabralis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrālisflābrālēs
Genitiveflābrālisflābrālium, flābrālum (metriāgratia)
Dativeflābrālīflābrālibus
Accusativeflābrālemflābrālīs, flābrālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeflābrālīflābrālibus
Vocativeflābrālisflābrālēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrālisflābrālēs
Genitiveflābrālisflābrālium, flābrālum (metriāgratia)
Dativeflābrālīflābrālibus
Accusativeflābrālemflābrālīs, flābrālēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeflābrālīflābrālibus
Vocativeflābrālisflābrālēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrāleflābrālia
Genitiveflābrālisflābrālium, flābrālum (metriāgratia)
Dativeflābrālīflābrālibus
Accusativeflābrāleflābrālia
Ablativeflābrālīflābrālibus
Vocativeflābrāleflābrālia
Adverbial (Positive)
flābrāliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrāliorflābrāliorēs
Genitiveflābrāliorisflābrāliorum
Dativeflābrāliorīflābrālioribus
Accusativeflābrālioremflābrāliorīs, flābrāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeflābrālioreflābrālioribus
Vocativeflābrāliorflābrāliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrāliorflābrāliorēs
Genitiveflābrāliorisflābrāliorum
Dativeflābrāliorīflābrālioribus
Accusativeflābrālioremflābrāliorīs, flābrāliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeflābrālioreflābrālioribus
Vocativeflābrāliorflābrāliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrāliusflābrāliora
Genitiveflābrāliorisflābrāliorum
Dativeflābrāliorīflābrālioribus
Accusativeflābrāliusflābrāliora
Ablativeflābrālioreflābrālioribus
Vocativeflābrāliusflābrāliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
flābrālius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrālissimusflābrālissimī
Genitiveflābrālissimīflābrālissimōrum
Dativeflābrālissimōflābrālissimīs
Accusativeflābrālissimumflābrālissimōs
Ablativeflābrālissimōflābrālissimīs
Vocativeflābrālissimeflābrālissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrālissimaflābrālissimae
Genitiveflābrālissimaeflābrālissimārum
Dativeflābrālissimaeflābrālissimīs
Accusativeflābrālissimamflābrālissimās
Ablativeflābrālissimāflābrālissimīs
Vocativeflābrālissimaflābrālissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeflābrālissimumflābrālissima
Genitiveflābrālissimīflābrālissimōrum
Dativeflābrālissimōflābrālissimīs
Accusativeflābrālissimumflābrālissima
Ablativeflābrālissimōflābrālissimīs
Vocativeflābrālissimumflābrālissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
flābrālissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right