Paradigm of fatidicus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidicusfātidicī
Genitivefātidicīfātidicōrum
Dativefātidicōfātidicīs
Accusativefātidicumfātidicōs
Ablativefātidicōfātidicīs
Vocativefātidicefātidicī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidicafātidicae
Genitivefātidicaefātidicārum
Dativefātidicaefātidicīs
Accusativefātidicamfātidicās
Ablativefātidicāfātidicīs
Vocativefātidicafātidicae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidicumfātidica
Genitivefātidicīfātidicōrum
Dativefātidicōfātidicīs
Accusativefātidicumfātidica
Ablativefātidicōfātidicīs
Vocativefātidicumfātidica
Adverbial (Positive)
fātidicē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidiciorfātidiciorēs
Genitivefātidiciorisfātidiciorum
Dativefātidiciorīfātidicioribus
Accusativefātidicioremfātidiciorīs, fātidiciorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefātidiciorefātidicioribus
Vocativefātidiciorfātidiciorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidiciorfātidiciorēs
Genitivefātidiciorisfātidiciorum
Dativefātidiciorīfātidicioribus
Accusativefātidicioremfātidiciorīs, fātidiciorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefātidiciorefātidicioribus
Vocativefātidiciorfātidiciorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidiciusfātidiciora
Genitivefātidiciorisfātidiciorum
Dativefātidiciorīfātidicioribus
Accusativefātidiciusfātidiciora
Ablativefātidiciorefātidicioribus
Vocativefātidiciusfātidiciora
Adverbial (Comparative)
fātidicius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidicissimusfātidicissimī
Genitivefātidicissimīfātidicissimōrum
Dativefātidicissimōfātidicissimīs
Accusativefātidicissimumfātidicissimōs
Ablativefātidicissimōfātidicissimīs
Vocativefātidicissimefātidicissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidicissimafātidicissimae
Genitivefātidicissimaefātidicissimārum
Dativefātidicissimaefātidicissimīs
Accusativefātidicissimamfātidicissimās
Ablativefātidicissimāfātidicissimīs
Vocativefātidicissimafātidicissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātidicissimumfātidicissima
Genitivefātidicissimīfātidicissimōrum
Dativefātidicissimōfātidicissimīs
Accusativefātidicissimumfātidicissima
Ablativefātidicissimōfātidicissimīs
Vocativefātidicissimumfātidicissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
fātidicissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right