Paradigm of faticanus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticanusfāticanī
Genitivefāticanīfāticanōrum
Dativefāticanōfāticanīs
Accusativefāticanumfāticanōs
Ablativefāticanōfāticanīs
Vocativefāticanefāticanī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticanafāticanae
Genitivefāticanaefāticanārum
Dativefāticanaefāticanīs
Accusativefāticanamfāticanās
Ablativefāticanāfāticanīs
Vocativefāticanafāticanae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticanumfāticana
Genitivefāticanīfāticanōrum
Dativefāticanōfāticanīs
Accusativefāticanumfāticana
Ablativefāticanōfāticanīs
Vocativefāticanumfāticana
Adverbial (Positive)
fāticanē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticaniorfāticaniorēs
Genitivefāticaniorisfāticaniorum
Dativefāticaniorīfāticanioribus
Accusativefāticanioremfāticaniorīs, fāticaniorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefāticaniorefāticanioribus
Vocativefāticaniorfāticaniorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticaniorfāticaniorēs
Genitivefāticaniorisfāticaniorum
Dativefāticaniorīfāticanioribus
Accusativefāticanioremfāticaniorīs, fāticaniorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefāticaniorefāticanioribus
Vocativefāticaniorfāticaniorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticaniusfāticaniora
Genitivefāticaniorisfāticaniorum
Dativefāticaniorīfāticanioribus
Accusativefāticaniusfāticaniora
Ablativefāticaniorefāticanioribus
Vocativefāticaniusfāticaniora
Adverbial (Comparative)
fāticanius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticanissimusfāticanissimī
Genitivefāticanissimīfāticanissimōrum
Dativefāticanissimōfāticanissimīs
Accusativefāticanissimumfāticanissimōs
Ablativefāticanissimōfāticanissimīs
Vocativefāticanissimefāticanissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticanissimafāticanissimae
Genitivefāticanissimaefāticanissimārum
Dativefāticanissimaefāticanissimīs
Accusativefāticanissimamfāticanissimās
Ablativefāticanissimāfāticanissimīs
Vocativefāticanissimafāticanissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefāticanissimumfāticanissima
Genitivefāticanissimīfāticanissimōrum
Dativefāticanissimōfāticanissimīs
Accusativefāticanissimumfāticanissima
Ablativefāticanissimōfāticanissimīs
Vocativefāticanissimumfāticanissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
fāticanissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right