Paradigm of enisus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsusēnīsī
Genitiveēnīsīēnīsōrum
Dativeēnīsōēnīsīs
Accusativeēnīsumēnīsōs
Ablativeēnīsōēnīsīs
Vocativeēnīseēnīsī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsaēnīsae
Genitiveēnīsaeēnīsārum
Dativeēnīsaeēnīsīs
Accusativeēnīsamēnīsās
Ablativeēnīsāēnīsīs
Vocativeēnīsaēnīsae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsumēnīsa
Genitiveēnīsīēnīsōrum
Dativeēnīsōēnīsīs
Accusativeēnīsumēnīsa
Ablativeēnīsōēnīsīs
Vocativeēnīsumēnīsa
Adverbial (Positive)
ēnīsē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsiorēnīsiorēs
Genitiveēnīsiorisēnīsiorum
Dativeēnīsiorīēnīsioribus
Accusativeēnīsioremēnīsiorīs, ēnīsiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēnīsioreēnīsioribus
Vocativeēnīsiorēnīsiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsiorēnīsiorēs
Genitiveēnīsiorisēnīsiorum
Dativeēnīsiorīēnīsioribus
Accusativeēnīsioremēnīsiorīs, ēnīsiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēnīsioreēnīsioribus
Vocativeēnīsiorēnīsiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsiusēnīsiora
Genitiveēnīsiorisēnīsiorum
Dativeēnīsiorīēnīsioribus
Accusativeēnīsiusēnīsiora
Ablativeēnīsioreēnīsioribus
Vocativeēnīsiusēnīsiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
ēnīsius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsissimusēnīsissimī
Genitiveēnīsissimīēnīsissimōrum
Dativeēnīsissimōēnīsissimīs
Accusativeēnīsissimumēnīsissimōs
Ablativeēnīsissimōēnīsissimīs
Vocativeēnīsissimeēnīsissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsissimaēnīsissimae
Genitiveēnīsissimaeēnīsissimārum
Dativeēnīsissimaeēnīsissimīs
Accusativeēnīsissimamēnīsissimās
Ablativeēnīsissimāēnīsissimīs
Vocativeēnīsissimaēnīsissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnīsissimumēnīsissima
Genitiveēnīsissimīēnīsissimōrum
Dativeēnīsissimōēnīsissimīs
Accusativeēnīsissimumēnīsissima
Ablativeēnīsissimōēnīsissimīs
Vocativeēnīsissimumēnīsissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
ēnīsissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right