Paradigm of enaris (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnārisēnārēs
Genitiveēnārisēnārium, ēnārum (metriāgratia)
Dativeēnārīēnāribus
Accusativeēnāremēnārīs, ēnārēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēnārīēnāribus
Vocativeēnārisēnārēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnārisēnārēs
Genitiveēnārisēnārium, ēnārum (metriāgratia)
Dativeēnārīēnāribus
Accusativeēnāremēnārīs, ēnārēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēnārīēnāribus
Vocativeēnārisēnārēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnāreēnāria
Genitiveēnārisēnārium, ēnārum (metriāgratia)
Dativeēnārīēnāribus
Accusativeēnāreēnāria
Ablativeēnārīēnāribus
Vocativeēnāreēnāria
Adverbial (Positive)
ēnāriter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnāriorēnāriorēs
Genitiveēnāriorisēnāriorum
Dativeēnāriorīēnārioribus
Accusativeēnārioremēnāriorīs, ēnāriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēnārioreēnārioribus
Vocativeēnāriorēnāriorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnāriorēnāriorēs
Genitiveēnāriorisēnāriorum
Dativeēnāriorīēnārioribus
Accusativeēnārioremēnāriorīs, ēnāriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēnārioreēnārioribus
Vocativeēnāriorēnāriorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnāriusēnāriora
Genitiveēnāriorisēnāriorum
Dativeēnāriorīēnārioribus
Accusativeēnāriusēnāriora
Ablativeēnārioreēnārioribus
Vocativeēnāriusēnāriora
Adverbial (Comparative)
ēnārius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnārissimusēnārissimī
Genitiveēnārissimīēnārissimōrum
Dativeēnārissimōēnārissimīs
Accusativeēnārissimumēnārissimōs
Ablativeēnārissimōēnārissimīs
Vocativeēnārissimeēnārissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnārissimaēnārissimae
Genitiveēnārissimaeēnārissimārum
Dativeēnārissimaeēnārissimīs
Accusativeēnārissimamēnārissimās
Ablativeēnārissimāēnārissimīs
Vocativeēnārissimaēnārissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēnārissimumēnārissima
Genitiveēnārissimīēnārissimōrum
Dativeēnārissimōēnārissimīs
Accusativeēnārissimumēnārissima
Ablativeēnārissimōēnārissimīs
Vocativeēnārissimumēnārissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
ēnāerrimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right