Paradigm of elutus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtusēlūtī
Genitiveēlūtīēlūtōrum
Dativeēlūtōēlūtīs
Accusativeēlūtumēlūtōs
Ablativeēlūtōēlūtīs
Vocativeēlūteēlūtī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtaēlūtae
Genitiveēlūtaeēlūtārum
Dativeēlūtaeēlūtīs
Accusativeēlūtamēlūtās
Ablativeēlūtāēlūtīs
Vocativeēlūtaēlūtae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtumēlūta
Genitiveēlūtīēlūtōrum
Dativeēlūtōēlūtīs
Accusativeēlūtumēlūta
Ablativeēlūtōēlūtīs
Vocativeēlūtumēlūta
Adverbial (Positive)
ēlūtē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtiorēlūtiorēs
Genitiveēlūtiorisēlūtiorum
Dativeēlūtiorīēlūtioribus
Accusativeēlūtioremēlūtiorīs, ēlūtiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēlūtioreēlūtioribus
Vocativeēlūtiorēlūtiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtiorēlūtiorēs
Genitiveēlūtiorisēlūtiorum
Dativeēlūtiorīēlūtioribus
Accusativeēlūtioremēlūtiorīs, ēlūtiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēlūtioreēlūtioribus
Vocativeēlūtiorēlūtiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtiusēlūtiora
Genitiveēlūtiorisēlūtiorum
Dativeēlūtiorīēlūtioribus
Accusativeēlūtiusēlūtiora
Ablativeēlūtioreēlūtioribus
Vocativeēlūtiusēlūtiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
ēlūtius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtissimusēlūtissimī
Genitiveēlūtissimīēlūtissimōrum
Dativeēlūtissimōēlūtissimīs
Accusativeēlūtissimumēlūtissimōs
Ablativeēlūtissimōēlūtissimīs
Vocativeēlūtissimeēlūtissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtissimaēlūtissimae
Genitiveēlūtissimaeēlūtissimārum
Dativeēlūtissimaeēlūtissimīs
Accusativeēlūtissimamēlūtissimās
Ablativeēlūtissimāēlūtissimīs
Vocativeēlūtissimaēlūtissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēlūtissimumēlūtissima
Genitiveēlūtissimīēlūtissimōrum
Dativeēlūtissimōēlūtissimīs
Accusativeēlūtissimumēlūtissima
Ablativeēlūtissimōēlūtissimīs
Vocativeēlūtissimumēlūtissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
ēlūtissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right