Paradigm of eluacrus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācrusēluācrī
Genitiveēluācrīēluācrōrum
Dativeēluācrōēluācrīs
Accusativeēluācrumēluācrōs
Ablativeēluācrōēluācrīs
Vocativeēluācreēluācrī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācraēluācrae
Genitiveēluācraeēluācrārum
Dativeēluācraeēluācrīs
Accusativeēluācramēluācrās
Ablativeēluācrāēluācrīs
Vocativeēluācraēluācrae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācrumēluācra
Genitiveēluācrīēluācrōrum
Dativeēluācrōēluācrīs
Accusativeēluācrumēluācra
Ablativeēluācrōēluācrīs
Vocativeēluācrumēluācra
Adverbial (Positive)
ēluācrē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācriorēluācriorēs
Genitiveēluācriorisēluācriorum
Dativeēluācriorīēluācrioribus
Accusativeēluācrioremēluācriorīs, ēluācriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēluācrioreēluācrioribus
Vocativeēluācriorēluācriorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācriorēluācriorēs
Genitiveēluācriorisēluācriorum
Dativeēluācriorīēluācrioribus
Accusativeēluācrioremēluācriorīs, ēluācriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēluācrioreēluācrioribus
Vocativeēluācriorēluācriorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācriusēluācriora
Genitiveēluācriorisēluācriorum
Dativeēluācriorīēluācrioribus
Accusativeēluācriusēluācriora
Ablativeēluācrioreēluācrioribus
Vocativeēluācriusēluācriora
Adverbial (Comparative)
ēluācrius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācrissimusēluācrissimī
Genitiveēluācrissimīēluācrissimōrum
Dativeēluācrissimōēluācrissimīs
Accusativeēluācrissimumēluācrissimōs
Ablativeēluācrissimōēluācrissimīs
Vocativeēluācrissimeēluācrissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācrissimaēluācrissimae
Genitiveēluācrissimaeēluācrissimārum
Dativeēluācrissimaeēluācrissimīs
Accusativeēluācrissimamēluācrissimās
Ablativeēluācrissimāēluācrissimīs
Vocativeēluācrissimaēluācrissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēluācrissimumēluācrissima
Genitiveēluācrissimīēluācrissimōrum
Dativeēluācrissimōēluācrissimīs
Accusativeēluācrissimumēluācrissima
Ablativeēluācrissimōēluācrissimīs
Vocativeēluācrissimumēluācrissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
ēluācerrimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right