Paradigm of e-jaculor (verb)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Present Active Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculōējaculāmus
2ndējaculāsējaculātis
3rdējaculatējaculant
Present Passive Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculorējaculāmur
2ndējaculāris, ējaculāre (short_form)ējaculāminī
3rdējaculāturējaculantur
Imperfect Active Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculābamējaculābāmus
2ndējaculābāsējaculābātis
3rdējaculābatējaculābant
Imperfect Passive Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculābarējaculābāmur
2ndējaculābāris, ējaculābāre (short_form)ējaculābāminī
3rdējaculābāturējaculābantur
Future Active Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculābōējaculābimus
2ndējaculābisējaculābitis
3rdējaculābitējaculābunt
Future Passive Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculāborējaculābimur
2ndējaculāberis, ējaculābere (short_form)ējaculābiminī
3rdējaculābiturējaculābuntur
Perfect Active Indicative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2nd  
3rd  
Perfect Passive Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculātus, -a, -um sumējaculātī, -ae, -a sumus
2ndējaculātus, -a, -um esējaculātī, -ae, -a estis
3rdējaculātus, -a, -um estējaculātī, -ae, -a sunt
Pluperfect Active Indicative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2nd  
3rd  
Pluperfect Passive Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculātus, -a, -um eramējaculātī, -ae, -a erāmus
2ndējaculātus, -a, -um erāsējaculātī, -ae, -a erātis
3rdējaculātus, -a, -um eratējaculātī, -ae, -a erant
Future Perfect Active Indicative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2nd  
3rd  
Future Perfect Passive Indicative
 SingularPlural
1stējaculātus, -a, -um erōējaculātī, -ae, -a erimus
2ndējaculātus, -a, -um erisējaculātī, -ae, -a eritis
3rdējaculātus, -a, -um eritējaculātī, -ae, -a erunt
Present Active Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1stējaculemējaculēmus
2ndējaculēsējaculētis
3rdējaculetējaculent
Present Passive Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1stējaculerējaculēmur
2ndējaculēris, ējaculēre (short_form)ējaculēminī
3rdējaculēturējaculentur
Imperfect Active Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1stējaculāremējaculārēmus
2ndējaculārēsējaculārētis
3rdējaculāretējaculārent
Imperfect Passive Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1stējaculārerējaculārēmur
2ndējaculārēris, ējaculārēre (short_form)ējaculārēminī
3rdējaculārēturējaculārentur
Perfect Active Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1st  
2nd  
3rd  
Perfect Passive Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1stējaculātus, -a, -um simējaculātī, -ae, -a sīmus
2ndējaculātus, -a, -um sīsējaculātī, -ae, -a sītis
3rdējaculātus, -a, -um sitējaculātī, -ae, -a sint
Pluperfect Active Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1st  
2nd  
3rd  
Pluperfect Passive Subjunctive
 SingularPlural
1stējaculātus, -a, -um essemējaculātī, -ae, -a essēmus
2ndējaculātus, -a, -um essēsējaculātī, -ae, -a essētis
3rdējaculātus, -a, -um essetējaculātī, -ae, -a essent
Present Active Imperative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2ndējaculāējaculāte
3rd  
Present Passive Imperative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2ndējaculāreējaculāminī
3rd  
Future Active Imperative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2ndējaculātōējaculātōte
3rdējaculātōējaculantō
Future Passive Imperative
 SingularPlural
1st  
2ndējaculātor 
3rdējaculātorējaculantor
Present Active Infinitive
ējaculāre
Present Passive Infinitive
ējaculārī, ējaculārier (ancient)
Perfect Active Infinitive
 
Perfect Passive Infinitive
ējaculātum esse
Future Active Infinitive
ējaculātūrum esse
Future Passive Infinitive
ējaculātum īrī
Present Active Participle
ējaculāns, ējaculantis (3rd declension)
Present Passive Participle
** does not exist in Latin
Perfect Active Participle
** does not exist in Latin
Perfect Passive Participle
ējaculātus, -a, -um (2-1-2 declension)
Future Active Participle
ējaculātūrus, -a, -um (2-1-2 declension)
Future Passive Participle
ējaculandus, -a, -um (2-1-2 declension)
Present Active Participle - Masculine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculansējaculantēs
Genitiveējaculantisējaculantium, ējaculantum (rare)
Dativeējaculantīējaculantibus
Accusativeējaculantemējaculantīs, ējaculantēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeējaculantī, ējaculante (alt_form_2)ējaculantibus
Vocativeējaculansējaculantēs
Present Active Participle - Feminine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculansējaculantēs
Genitiveējaculantisējaculantium, ējaculantum (rare)
Dativeējaculantīējaculantibus
Accusativeējaculantemējaculantīs, ējaculantēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeējaculantī, ējaculante (alt_form_2)ējaculantibus
Vocativeējaculansējaculantēs
Present Active Participle - Neuter
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculansējaculantia
Genitiveējaculantisējaculantium, ējaculantum (rare)
Dativeējaculantīējaculantibus
Accusativeējaculansējaculantia
Ablativeējaculantī, ējaculante (alt_form_2)ējaculantibus
Vocativeējaculansējaculantia
Perfect Passive Participle (Supine) - Masculine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculātusējaculātī
Genitiveējaculātīējaculātōrum
Dativeējaculātōējaculātīs
Accusativeējaculātumējaculātōs
Ablativeējaculātō, ējaculātū (supine)ējaculātīs
Vocativeējaculāteējaculātī
Perfect Passive Participle - Feminine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculātaējaculātae
Genitiveējaculātaeējaculātārum
Dativeējaculātaeējaculātīs
Accusativeējaculātamējaculātās
Ablativeējaculātāējaculātīs
Vocativeējaculātaējaculātae
Perfect Passive Participle - Neuter
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculātumējaculāta
Genitiveējaculātīējaculātōrum
Dativeējaculātōējaculātīs
Accusativeējaculātumējaculāta
Ablativeējaculātōējaculātīs
Vocativeējaculātumējaculāta
Future Active Participle - Masculine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculātūrusējaculātūrī
Genitiveējaculātūrīējaculātūrōrum
Dativeējaculātūrōējaculātūrīs
Accusativeējaculātūrumējaculātūrōs
Ablativeējaculātūrōējaculātūrīs
Vocativeējaculātūreējaculātūrī
Future Active Participle - Feminine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculātūraējaculātūrae
Genitiveējaculātūraeējaculātūrārum
Dativeējaculātūraeējaculātūrīs
Accusativeējaculātūramējaculātūrās
Ablativeējaculātūrāējaculātūrīs
Vocativeējaculātūraējaculātūrae
Future Active Participle - Neuter
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculātūrumējaculātūra
Genitiveējaculātūrīējaculātūrōrum
Dativeējaculātūrōējaculātūrīs
Accusativeējaculātūrumējaculātūra
Ablativeējaculātūrōējaculātūrīs
Vocativeējaculātūrumējaculātūra
Future Passive Participle (Gerund/Gerundive) - Masculine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculandusējaculandī
Genitiveējaculandīējaculandōrum
Dativeējaculandōējaculandīs
Accusativeējaculandumējaculandōs
Ablativeējaculandōējaculandīs
Vocativeējaculandeējaculandī
Future Passive Participle (Gerund/Gerundive) - Feminine
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculandaējaculandae
Genitiveējaculandaeējaculandārum
Dativeējaculandaeējaculandīs
Accusativeējaculandamējaculandās
Ablativeējaculandāējaculandīs
Vocativeējaculandaējaculandae
Future Passive Participle (Gerund/Gerundive) - Neuter
 SingularPlural
Nominativeējaculandumējaculanda
Genitiveējaculandīējaculandōrum
Dativeējaculandōējaculandīs
Accusativeējaculandumējaculanda
Ablativeējaculandōējaculandīs
Vocativeējaculandumējaculanda

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right