Paradigm of egestivus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīvusēgestīvī
Genitiveēgestīvīēgestīvōrum
Dativeēgestīvōēgestīvīs
Accusativeēgestīvumēgestīvōs
Ablativeēgestīvōēgestīvīs
Vocativeēgestīveēgestīvī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīvaēgestīvae
Genitiveēgestīvaeēgestīvārum
Dativeēgestīvaeēgestīvīs
Accusativeēgestīvamēgestīvās
Ablativeēgestīvāēgestīvīs
Vocativeēgestīvaēgestīvae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīvumēgestīva
Genitiveēgestīvīēgestīvōrum
Dativeēgestīvōēgestīvīs
Accusativeēgestīvumēgestīva
Ablativeēgestīvōēgestīvīs
Vocativeēgestīvumēgestīva
Adverbial (Positive)
ēgestīvē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīviorēgestīviorēs
Genitiveēgestīviorisēgestīviorum
Dativeēgestīviorīēgestīvioribus
Accusativeēgestīvioremēgestīviorīs, ēgestīviorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēgestīvioreēgestīvioribus
Vocativeēgestīviorēgestīviorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīviorēgestīviorēs
Genitiveēgestīviorisēgestīviorum
Dativeēgestīviorīēgestīvioribus
Accusativeēgestīvioremēgestīviorīs, ēgestīviorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativeēgestīvioreēgestīvioribus
Vocativeēgestīviorēgestīviorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīviusēgestīviora
Genitiveēgestīviorisēgestīviorum
Dativeēgestīviorīēgestīvioribus
Accusativeēgestīviusēgestīviora
Ablativeēgestīvioreēgestīvioribus
Vocativeēgestīviusēgestīviora
Adverbial (Comparative)
ēgestīvius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīvissimusēgestīvissimī
Genitiveēgestīvissimīēgestīvissimōrum
Dativeēgestīvissimōēgestīvissimīs
Accusativeēgestīvissimumēgestīvissimōs
Ablativeēgestīvissimōēgestīvissimīs
Vocativeēgestīvissimeēgestīvissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīvissimaēgestīvissimae
Genitiveēgestīvissimaeēgestīvissimārum
Dativeēgestīvissimaeēgestīvissimīs
Accusativeēgestīvissimamēgestīvissimās
Ablativeēgestīvissimāēgestīvissimīs
Vocativeēgestīvissimaēgestīvissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativeēgestīvissimumēgestīvissima
Genitiveēgestīvissimīēgestīvissimōrum
Dativeēgestīvissimōēgestīvissimīs
Accusativeēgestīvissimumēgestīvissima
Ablativeēgestīvissimōēgestīvissimīs
Vocativeēgestīvissimumēgestīvissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
ēgestīvissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right