Paradigm of cujas, quojas, cujatis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 3)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjāscūjātēs
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātemcūjātīs, cūjātēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativecūjāscūjātēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjāscūjātēs
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātemcūjātīs, cūjātēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativecūjāscūjātēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjāscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjāscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativecūjāscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Adverbial (Positive)
cūjātiter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātioremcūjātiorīs, cūjātiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātioremcūjātiorīs, cūjātiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
cūjātius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimuscūjātissimī
Genitivecūjātissimīcūjātissimōrum
Dativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimumcūjātissimōs
Ablativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimecūjātissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimacūjātissimae
Genitivecūjātissimaecūjātissimārum
Dativecūjātissimaecūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimamcūjātissimās
Ablativecūjātissimācūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimacūjātissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Genitivecūjātissimīcūjātissimōrum
Dativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Ablativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
cūjātissimē

Secondary Form (2 of 3)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequōjāscūjātēs
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātemcūjātīs, cūjātēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativequōjāscūjātēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequōjāscūjātēs
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātemcūjātīs, cūjātēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativequōjāscūjātēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativequōjāscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativequōjāscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativequōjāscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Adverbial (Positive)
cūjātiter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātioremcūjātiorīs, cūjātiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātioremcūjātiorīs, cūjātiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
cūjātius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimuscūjātissimī
Genitivecūjātissimīcūjātissimōrum
Dativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimumcūjātissimōs
Ablativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimecūjātissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimacūjātissimae
Genitivecūjātissimaecūjātissimārum
Dativecūjātissimaecūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimamcūjātissimās
Ablativecūjātissimācūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimacūjātissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Genitivecūjātissimīcūjātissimōrum
Dativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Ablativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
cūjātissimē

Secondary Form (3 of 3)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiscūjātēs
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātemcūjātīs, cūjātēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativecūjātiscūjātēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiscūjātēs
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātemcūjātīs, cūjātēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativecūjātiscūjātēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Genitivecūjātiscūjātium, cūjātum (alt_form_2)
Dativecūjātīcūjātibus
Accusativecūjātiscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātī, cūjāte (alt_form_2)cūjātibus
Vocativecūjātiscūjātia, cūjāta (alt_form_2)
Adverbial (Positive)
cūjātiter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātioremcūjātiorīs, cūjātiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātioremcūjātiorīs, cūjātiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiorcūjātiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Genitivecūjātioriscūjātiorum
Dativecūjātiorīcūjātioribus
Accusativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Ablativecūjātiorecūjātioribus
Vocativecūjātiuscūjātiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
cūjātius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimuscūjātissimī
Genitivecūjātissimīcūjātissimōrum
Dativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimumcūjātissimōs
Ablativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimecūjātissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimacūjātissimae
Genitivecūjātissimaecūjātissimārum
Dativecūjātissimaecūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimamcūjātissimās
Ablativecūjātissimācūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimacūjātissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Genitivecūjātissimīcūjātissimōrum
Dativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Accusativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Ablativecūjātissimōcūjātissimīs
Vocativecūjātissimumcūjātissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
cūjātissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right