Paradigm of bracchiolaris, brachiolaris (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 2)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolārisbracchiolārēs
Genitivebracchiolārisbracchiolārium, bracchiolārum (metriāgratia)
Dativebracchiolārībracchiolāribus
Accusativebracchiolārembracchiolārīs, bracchiolārēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebracchiolārībracchiolāribus
Vocativebracchiolārisbracchiolārēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolārisbracchiolārēs
Genitivebracchiolārisbracchiolārium, bracchiolārum (metriāgratia)
Dativebracchiolārībracchiolāribus
Accusativebracchiolārembracchiolārīs, bracchiolārēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebracchiolārībracchiolāribus
Vocativebracchiolārisbracchiolārēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolārebracchiolāria
Genitivebracchiolārisbracchiolārium, bracchiolārum (metriāgratia)
Dativebracchiolārībracchiolāribus
Accusativebracchiolārebracchiolāria
Ablativebracchiolārībracchiolāribus
Vocativebracchiolārebracchiolāria
Adverbial (Positive)
bracchiolāriter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolāriorbracchiolāriorēs
Genitivebracchiolāriorisbracchiolāriorum
Dativebracchiolāriorībracchiolārioribus
Accusativebracchiolāriorembracchiolāriorīs, bracchiolāriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebracchiolāriorebracchiolārioribus
Vocativebracchiolāriorbracchiolāriorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolāriorbracchiolāriorēs
Genitivebracchiolāriorisbracchiolāriorum
Dativebracchiolāriorībracchiolārioribus
Accusativebracchiolāriorembracchiolāriorīs, bracchiolāriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebracchiolāriorebracchiolārioribus
Vocativebracchiolāriorbracchiolāriorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolāriusbracchiolāriora
Genitivebracchiolāriorisbracchiolāriorum
Dativebracchiolāriorībracchiolārioribus
Accusativebracchiolāriusbracchiolāriora
Ablativebracchiolāriorebracchiolārioribus
Vocativebracchiolāriusbracchiolāriora
Adverbial (Comparative)
bracchiolārius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolārissimusbracchiolārissimī
Genitivebracchiolārissimībracchiolārissimōrum
Dativebracchiolārissimōbracchiolārissimīs
Accusativebracchiolārissimumbracchiolārissimōs
Ablativebracchiolārissimōbracchiolārissimīs
Vocativebracchiolārissimebracchiolārissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolārissimabracchiolārissimae
Genitivebracchiolārissimaebracchiolārissimārum
Dativebracchiolārissimaebracchiolārissimīs
Accusativebracchiolārissimambracchiolārissimās
Ablativebracchiolārissimābracchiolārissimīs
Vocativebracchiolārissimabracchiolārissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebracchiolārissimumbracchiolārissima
Genitivebracchiolārissimībracchiolārissimōrum
Dativebracchiolārissimōbracchiolārissimīs
Accusativebracchiolārissimumbracchiolārissima
Ablativebracchiolārissimōbracchiolārissimīs
Vocativebracchiolārissimumbracchiolārissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
bracchiolāerrimē

Secondary Form (2 of 2)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārēs
Genitivebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārium, brāchiolārum (metriāgratia)
Dativebrāchiolārībrāchiolāribus
Accusativebrāchiolārembrāchiolārīs, brāchiolārēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebrāchiolārībrāchiolāribus
Vocativebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārēs
Genitivebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārium, brāchiolārum (metriāgratia)
Dativebrāchiolārībrāchiolāribus
Accusativebrāchiolārembrāchiolārīs, brāchiolārēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebrāchiolārībrāchiolāribus
Vocativebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolārebrāchiolāria
Genitivebrāchiolārisbrāchiolārium, brāchiolārum (metriāgratia)
Dativebrāchiolārībrāchiolāribus
Accusativebrāchiolārebrāchiolāria
Ablativebrāchiolārībrāchiolāribus
Vocativebrāchiolārebrāchiolāria
Adverbial (Positive)
brāchiolāriter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolāriorbrāchiolāriorēs
Genitivebrāchiolāriorisbrāchiolāriorum
Dativebrāchiolāriorībrāchiolārioribus
Accusativebrāchiolāriorembrāchiolāriorīs, brāchiolāriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebrāchiolāriorebrāchiolārioribus
Vocativebrāchiolāriorbrāchiolāriorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolāriorbrāchiolāriorēs
Genitivebrāchiolāriorisbrāchiolāriorum
Dativebrāchiolāriorībrāchiolārioribus
Accusativebrāchiolāriorembrāchiolāriorīs, brāchiolāriorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativebrāchiolāriorebrāchiolārioribus
Vocativebrāchiolāriorbrāchiolāriorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolāriusbrāchiolāriora
Genitivebrāchiolāriorisbrāchiolāriorum
Dativebrāchiolāriorībrāchiolārioribus
Accusativebrāchiolāriusbrāchiolāriora
Ablativebrāchiolāriorebrāchiolārioribus
Vocativebrāchiolāriusbrāchiolāriora
Adverbial (Comparative)
brāchiolārius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolārissimusbrāchiolārissimī
Genitivebrāchiolārissimībrāchiolārissimōrum
Dativebrāchiolārissimōbrāchiolārissimīs
Accusativebrāchiolārissimumbrāchiolārissimōs
Ablativebrāchiolārissimōbrāchiolārissimīs
Vocativebrāchiolārissimebrāchiolārissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolārissimabrāchiolārissimae
Genitivebrāchiolārissimaebrāchiolārissimārum
Dativebrāchiolārissimaebrāchiolārissimīs
Accusativebrāchiolārissimambrāchiolārissimās
Ablativebrāchiolārissimābrāchiolārissimīs
Vocativebrāchiolārissimabrāchiolārissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativebrāchiolārissimumbrāchiolārissima
Genitivebrāchiolārissimībrāchiolārissimōrum
Dativebrāchiolārissimōbrāchiolārissimīs
Accusativebrāchiolārissimumbrāchiolārissima
Ablativebrāchiolārissimōbrāchiolārissimīs
Vocativebrāchiolārissimumbrāchiolārissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
brāchiolāerrimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right