Paradigm of Tiburs (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTībursTīburtēs
GenitiveTīburtisTīburtium, Tīburtum (alt_form_2)
DativeTīburtīTīburtibus
AccusativeTīburtemTīburtīs, Tīburtēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeTīburtī, Tīburte (alt_form_2)Tīburtibus
VocativeTībursTīburtēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTībursTīburtēs
GenitiveTīburtisTīburtium, Tīburtum (alt_form_2)
DativeTīburtīTīburtibus
AccusativeTīburtemTīburtīs, Tīburtēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeTīburtī, Tīburte (alt_form_2)Tīburtibus
VocativeTībursTīburtēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTībursTīburtia, Tīburta (alt_form_2)
GenitiveTīburtisTīburtium, Tīburtum (alt_form_2)
DativeTīburtīTīburtibus
AccusativeTībursTīburtia, Tīburta (alt_form_2)
AblativeTīburtī, Tīburte (alt_form_2)Tīburtibus
VocativeTībursTīburtia, Tīburta (alt_form_2)
Adverbial (Positive)
Tīburtiter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTīburtiorTīburtiorēs
GenitiveTīburtiorisTīburtiorum
DativeTīburtiorīTīburtioribus
AccusativeTīburtioremTīburtiorīs, Tīburtiorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeTīburtioreTīburtioribus
VocativeTīburtiorTīburtiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTīburtiorTīburtiorēs
GenitiveTīburtiorisTīburtiorum
DativeTīburtiorīTīburtioribus
AccusativeTīburtioremTīburtiorīs, Tīburtiorēs (alt_form_2)
AblativeTīburtioreTīburtioribus
VocativeTīburtiorTīburtiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTīburtiusTīburtiora
GenitiveTīburtiorisTīburtiorum
DativeTīburtiorīTīburtioribus
AccusativeTīburtiusTīburtiora
AblativeTīburtioreTīburtioribus
VocativeTīburtiusTīburtiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
Tīburtius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTīburtissimusTīburtissimī
GenitiveTīburtissimīTīburtissimōrum
DativeTīburtissimōTīburtissimīs
AccusativeTīburtissimumTīburtissimōs
AblativeTīburtissimōTīburtissimīs
VocativeTīburtissimeTīburtissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTīburtissimaTīburtissimae
GenitiveTīburtissimaeTīburtissimārum
DativeTīburtissimaeTīburtissimīs
AccusativeTīburtissimamTīburtissimās
AblativeTīburtissimāTīburtissimīs
VocativeTīburtissimaTīburtissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
NominativeTīburtissimumTīburtissima
GenitiveTīburtissimīTīburtissimōrum
DativeTīburtissimōTīburtissimīs
AccusativeTīburtissimumTīburtissima
AblativeTīburtissimōTīburtissimīs
VocativeTīburtissimumTīburtissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
Tīburtissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right