Paradigm of legifer (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferlēgiferī
Genitivelēgiferīlēgiferōrum
Dativelēgiferōlēgiferīs
Accusativelēgiferumlēgiferōs
Ablativelēgiferōlēgiferīs
Vocativelēgiferlēgiferī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferalēgiferae
Genitivelēgiferaelēgiferārum
Dativelēgiferaelēgiferīs
Accusativelēgiferamlēgiferās
Ablativelēgiferālēgiferīs
Vocativelēgiferalēgiferae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferumlēgifera
Genitivelēgiferīlēgiferōrum
Dativelēgiferōlēgiferīs
Accusativelēgiferumlēgifera
Ablativelēgiferōlēgiferīs
Vocativelēgiferumlēgifera
Adverbial (Positive)
lēgiferē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferiorlēgiferiorēs
Genitivelēgiferiorislēgiferiorum
Dativelēgiferiorīlēgiferioribus
Accusativelēgiferioremlēgiferiorīs, lēgiferiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelēgiferiorelēgiferioribus
Vocativelēgiferiorlēgiferiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferiorlēgiferiorēs
Genitivelēgiferiorislēgiferiorum
Dativelēgiferiorīlēgiferioribus
Accusativelēgiferioremlēgiferiorīs, lēgiferiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativelēgiferiorelēgiferioribus
Vocativelēgiferiorlēgiferiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferiuslēgiferiora
Genitivelēgiferiorislēgiferiorum
Dativelēgiferiorīlēgiferioribus
Accusativelēgiferiuslēgiferiora
Ablativelēgiferiorelēgiferioribus
Vocativelēgiferiuslēgiferiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
lēgiferius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferrimuslēgiferrimī
Genitivelēgiferrimīlēgiferrimōrum
Dativelēgiferrimōlēgiferrimīs
Accusativelēgiferrimumlēgiferrimōs
Ablativelēgiferrimōlēgiferrimīs
Vocativelēgiferrimelēgiferrimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferrimalēgiferrimae
Genitivelēgiferrimaelēgiferrimārum
Dativelēgiferrimaelēgiferrimīs
Accusativelēgiferrimamlēgiferrimās
Ablativelēgiferrimālēgiferrimīs
Vocativelēgiferrimalēgiferrimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativelēgiferrimumlēgiferrima
Genitivelēgiferrimīlēgiferrimōrum
Dativelēgiferrimōlēgiferrimīs
Accusativelēgiferrimumlēgiferrima
Ablativelēgiferrimōlēgiferrimīs
Vocativelēgiferrimumlēgiferrima
Adverbial (Superlative)
lēgiferrimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right