Paradigm of fabrilis (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīlisfabrīlēs
Genitivefabrīlisfabrīlium, fabrīlum (metriāgratia)
Dativefabrīlīfabrīlibus
Accusativefabrīlemfabrīlīs, fabrīlēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefabrīlīfabrīlibus
Vocativefabrīlisfabrīlēs
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīlisfabrīlēs
Genitivefabrīlisfabrīlium, fabrīlum (metriāgratia)
Dativefabrīlīfabrīlibus
Accusativefabrīlemfabrīlīs, fabrīlēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefabrīlīfabrīlibus
Vocativefabrīlisfabrīlēs
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīlefabrīlia
Genitivefabrīlisfabrīlium, fabrīlum (metriāgratia)
Dativefabrīlīfabrīlibus
Accusativefabrīlefabrīlia
Ablativefabrīlīfabrīlibus
Vocativefabrīlefabrīlia
Adverbial (Positive)
fabrīliter
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīliorfabrīliorēs
Genitivefabrīliorisfabrīliorum
Dativefabrīliorīfabrīlioribus
Accusativefabrīlioremfabrīliorīs, fabrīliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefabrīliorefabrīlioribus
Vocativefabrīliorfabrīliorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīliorfabrīliorēs
Genitivefabrīliorisfabrīliorum
Dativefabrīliorīfabrīlioribus
Accusativefabrīlioremfabrīliorīs, fabrīliorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefabrīliorefabrīlioribus
Vocativefabrīliorfabrīliorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīliusfabrīliora
Genitivefabrīliorisfabrīliorum
Dativefabrīliorīfabrīlioribus
Accusativefabrīliusfabrīliora
Ablativefabrīliorefabrīlioribus
Vocativefabrīliusfabrīliora
Adverbial (Comparative)
fabrīlius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīlissimusfabrīlissimī
Genitivefabrīlissimīfabrīlissimōrum
Dativefabrīlissimōfabrīlissimīs
Accusativefabrīlissimumfabrīlissimōs
Ablativefabrīlissimōfabrīlissimīs
Vocativefabrīlissimefabrīlissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīlissimafabrīlissimae
Genitivefabrīlissimaefabrīlissimārum
Dativefabrīlissimaefabrīlissimīs
Accusativefabrīlissimamfabrīlissimās
Ablativefabrīlissimāfabrīlissimīs
Vocativefabrīlissimafabrīlissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefabrīlissimumfabrīlissima
Genitivefabrīlissimīfabrīlissimōrum
Dativefabrīlissimōfabrīlissimīs
Accusativefabrīlissimumfabrīlissima
Ablativefabrīlissimōfabrīlissimīs
Vocativefabrīlissimumfabrīlissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
fabrīlissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right