Paradigm of fatiloquus (adjective)
DISCLAIMER: This feature is still under construction. Most words work fine, but words with irregular forms might have problems. Irregular forms are not yet displayed here. Also, many pronouns and especially Greek words are not quite working yet.
To see a paradigm, search or browse for a word, then click the option to see the paradigm.

Primary Form (1 of 1)

Masculine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquusfātiloquī
Genitivefātiloquīfātiloquōrum
Dativefātiloquōfātiloquīs
Accusativefātiloquumfātiloquōs
Ablativefātiloquōfātiloquīs
Vocativefātiloquefātiloquī
Feminine (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquafātiloquae
Genitivefātiloquaefātiloquārum
Dativefātiloquaefātiloquīs
Accusativefātiloquamfātiloquās
Ablativefātiloquāfātiloquīs
Vocativefātiloquafātiloquae
Neuter (Positive)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquumfātiloqua
Genitivefātiloquīfātiloquōrum
Dativefātiloquōfātiloquīs
Accusativefātiloquumfātiloqua
Ablativefātiloquōfātiloquīs
Vocativefātiloquumfātiloqua
Adverbial (Positive)
fātiloquē
Masculine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquiorfātiloquiorēs
Genitivefātiloquiorisfātiloquiorum
Dativefātiloquiorīfātiloquioribus
Accusativefātiloquioremfātiloquiorīs, fātiloquiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefātiloquiorefātiloquioribus
Vocativefātiloquiorfātiloquiorēs
Feminine (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquiorfātiloquiorēs
Genitivefātiloquiorisfātiloquiorum
Dativefātiloquiorīfātiloquioribus
Accusativefātiloquioremfātiloquiorīs, fātiloquiorēs (alt_form_2)
Ablativefātiloquiorefātiloquioribus
Vocativefātiloquiorfātiloquiorēs
Neuter (Comparative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquiusfātiloquiora
Genitivefātiloquiorisfātiloquiorum
Dativefātiloquiorīfātiloquioribus
Accusativefātiloquiusfātiloquiora
Ablativefātiloquiorefātiloquioribus
Vocativefātiloquiusfātiloquiora
Adverbial (Comparative)
fātiloquius
Masculine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquissimusfātiloquissimī
Genitivefātiloquissimīfātiloquissimōrum
Dativefātiloquissimōfātiloquissimīs
Accusativefātiloquissimumfātiloquissimōs
Ablativefātiloquissimōfātiloquissimīs
Vocativefātiloquissimefātiloquissimī
Feminine (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquissimafātiloquissimae
Genitivefātiloquissimaefātiloquissimārum
Dativefātiloquissimaefātiloquissimīs
Accusativefātiloquissimamfātiloquissimās
Ablativefātiloquissimāfātiloquissimīs
Vocativefātiloquissimafātiloquissimae
Neuter (Superlative)
 SingularPlural
Nominativefātiloquissimumfātiloquissima
Genitivefātiloquissimīfātiloquissimōrum
Dativefātiloquissimōfātiloquissimīs
Accusativefātiloquissimumfātiloquissima
Ablativefātiloquissimōfātiloquissimīs
Vocativefātiloquissimumfātiloquissima
Adverbial (Superlative)
fātiloquissimē

 
top_lefttop_controlrow1_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right
middle_left
middle_check
middle_arrow
middle_right